HomeMayan › Sak Lol

Sak Lol

MeaningWhite flower
OriginMayan
GenderGirl
Numerology7 · Neptune

Meaning of Sak Lol

Sak Lol means «White flower.» It is a name of Mayan origin, with a special energy according to its numerology.

Numerology & planet

7
♆ Ruled by Neptune

Spiritual, deep and wise; a seeker of mysteries.

Compatibility

Does Sak Lol match another name? Try it in our compatibility calculator.

Related names

Frequently asked questions

What does the name Sak Lol mean?

Sak Lol means «White flower.» It is a name of Mayan origin.

What is the numerology of Sak Lol?

Its number is 7, ruled by Neptune: Spiritual, deep and wise; a seeker of mysteries.

Is Sak Lol a boy or girl name?

Sak Lol is used as a girl's name.

✦ Astra — Names with soul · numerology, meaning & origin
© 2026 Astra